logo

KLUB

Robin Šebo

EXTREME

EXTREME

SQUADCZ

EXTREME

ASOCIACE

IPSC
  

1 round Kings Cup 2019 – Prince Mieszko I.

Registration

Select your future squad...


Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Accordind to rule 6.6.2 is paticipation in pre-match allowed only to match staff and sponsors.
REGISTRATION RULES:
Registration without payment is valid only for 10 days. After this date it will be automatically deleted! In the case of providing an incorrect e-mail address, the competitor will not receive information about changes and invoices. The competitor is responsible for providing an incorrect e-mail address.
A personal invoice will be sent via email as soon as the payment is received. Registration fee is non-refundable, can be transferred to another competitor in the same match.

Legend:
Registered only
Registered longer than 10 days, registration fee not paid yet
Registration and payment O.K.


-= Wykreśleni / Niezpałacono w terminie =-
 
Belica Michal (PRD) , Blaha Frantisek (PRD) , Bugajski Łukasz (PRD) , Bukowski Jerzy (PRD) , Chochula Samuel (PRD) , Chochula_ Milos (PRD) , Cierpica Tomasz (STD) , Gdowski Jacek (STD) , Girycki Rafał (PRD) , Herman Łukasz (STD) , Kaniewski Andrzej (STD) , Kicerman Jacek (PRD) , Klacan Andrej (PRD) , Kornijczuk Andrzej (STD) , Kornijczuk (B) Andrzej (STD) , Marcela Przemysław (STD) , Michałowski Krzysztof (OPN+) , Mioduszewski Tomasz (STD) , Pasek_ Albert (PRD) , Pawlik Krzysztof (PRD) , Pałka Tadeusz (STD) , Petniak Ryszard (PRD) , Rzeminski Robert (PRD) , Sadlon Bartosz (STD) , Sęk Ireneusz (STD) , Szuliński Adam (OPN+) , Wal Tomasz (STD) , Wardęcki Adam (OPN+) , Wichary Andrzej (PCC) , Wilczynski Artur (STD) , Wrona Robert (PRD) , Włoczewski Mateusz (PRD) , Zakrzewski Bartosz (OPN+) , Żołądź Dawid (PRD) , Żuchowicz Paweł (OPN+) ,

Lista rezerwowa / WAITING LIST
 
Marcinek Pavel (OPN+) , Novotný Martin (OPN+) , Žáček Milan (OPN) ,

-- piatek 26.04.2019 --

ORGs
[#3/50]
Johann Kurz (OPN+) , Sioda Wieslaw GENO (OPN+) , Staněk Jan (OPN+) ,

RO
[#2/50]
Bryniak Dariusz (PRD) , Dąbrowski Czecze Darek (STD) ,

-- Friday 26.04.2019 --

P-01
[#6/8]
---
Ilcenco Oleg (PRD) , Jarosz Rafał (PRD) , Jarzabek Maciej (PCC) , Kaletka Zbigniew (PDO) , Michalik Krzysztof (STD+) , Nowicki Grzegorz (PRD) ,

P-02
[#6/8]
---
Baszyński Michał (STD) , Czarnecki Rafał (OPN+) , Golasz Przemysław (PDO) , Helbin Gabi (STD) , Helbin Bartek (STD+) , Łoziński Paweł (STD) ,

P-03 RO
[#6/8]
---
Bajdan Tomasz (STD) , Duda Mariusz (STD+) , Górka Tadeusz (PRD) , Sowa Tomasz (PRD) , Tokarski Radosław (STD) , Wohn Hans (PDO) ,

P-04 RO
[#0/8]
---

P-05 RO
[#5/8]
---
Kaczmarczyk Sebastian (PRD) , Kosiński Tomasz (STD) , Minkowski Adam (PRD) , Noga Tadeusz (STD) , Sieczka Adam (PRD) ,

P-06 RO
[#6/8]
---
Koronkiewicz Michał (STD) , Krauze Marek (CLA) , Lis Krzysztof (PDO) , Stefaniak Sebastian (PRD) , Vybíral Jan (STD) , Vybíralová Miluše (STD) ,

P-07 RO
[#6/8]
---
Berezowski Paweł (PRD) , Ignaś Antoni (PCC) , Matuszczak Lukasz (PCC) , Okoniewska Magdalena (STD) , Okoniewski Artur (PRD) , Skowron Marcin (PCC) ,

P-08 RO
[#0/8]
---

PREMATCH WORKING
[#8/8]
FULL
Adamiak Piotr (STD) , Burzec Wieslaw (STD) , Gądek Wojciech (PRD) , Kubicz Zbigniew (STD) , Kucper Tomasz (STD) , Rabiega Wojtek (PRD) , Skwarek Anna (STD) , Wrzesinska Agatka (STD) ,

-- Saturday 27.04.2019 --

M-01
[#7/7]
FULL
Duczek Piotr (STD+) , Gajowniczek Paweł (PRD) , Grzyb Marcin (PRD) , Krupiński Aleksander (STD) , Markowski Robert (STD) , Stepaniuk Tomasz (PRD) , Słodkowski-Struzik Przemek (STD) ,

M-02
[#7/7]
FULL
Demachy Edouard (STD) , Kowalewski Marek (PRD) , Pałkus Marcin (PRD) , Pogorzelski Krystian (PRD) , Radulski Marek (OPN+) , Radulski Sławek (STD) , Zajączkowski Krzysztof (STD) ,

M-03
[#7/7]
FULL
Czubasiewicz Jacek (STD) , Dudziński Marcin (STD) , Filipiak Remigiusz (STD) , Hoczyk Andrzej (STD) , Kaźmierowski Rafał (STD+) , Murzydło Małgorzata (STD) , Witkowski Paweł (CLA) ,

M-04
[#6/7]
---
Kondratczyk Łukasz (PRD) , Kužel Zdeněk (PRD) , Lotko-Łozińska Aniela (PRD) , Samson Piotr (PRD) , Samson Adrian (PRD) , Zdenek Liehne (STD+) ,

M-05
[#7/7]
FULL
Běhal Jiří (OPN+) , Bogaczewski Krzysztof (STD) , Novak Lubor (OPN+) , Slovacek Pavel (PCC) , Šustr Miloš (OPN+) , Šustrová Kateřina (OPN+) , Szczechla Maciej (PDO) ,

M-06
[#6/7]
---
Alexander Fleischer (PRD) , Ciaś Mikołaj (STD+) , Claudia Fleischer (PRD) , Ćwikowski Hubert (PRD) , Franziska Mann (STD) , Thomas Fleischer (PRD) ,

M-07
[#7/7]
FULL
Baksa Giedrius (PCC) , Cieślik Jarosław (PCC) , Grzybowski Dariusz (PCC) , Kapica Aleksander (PDO) , Krawczyk Kamil (PCC) , Palaima Egidijus (PRD) , Woliński Emil (STD) ,

M-08
[#7/7]
FULL
Andrzejewski Michal (PRD) , Ivaskevicius Saulius (PRD) , Myznikova Rada (STD) , Niewiadomski Piotr (PCC) , Shutyaev Oleg (PCC) , Zawada Krzysztof (PCC) , Zaytsev Yuriy (CLA) ,

M-09
[#6/7]
---
Gardian Michal (PRD) , Kobos Krzysztof (PDO) , Kowalewski Maciej (PRD) , Pushkarev Sergey (CLA) , Szydełko Andrzej (PRD) , Unold Jacek (PRD) ,

M-10
[#6/7]
---
Bismor Dariusz (PRD) , Jaffer Mohammed (PRD) , Janicki Jacek (PRD) , Janicki Piotr (PRD) , Kahraman Selcuk (PRD) , Lis Tomasz (PRD) ,

M-11
[#7/7]
FULL
Brudnicki Rafał (STD) , Gancarek Bruno (STD) , Mokrzycki Darek (PRD) , Niklasiński Rafał (PRD) , Węgliński Rosiński Dawid (STD) , Wojtczak Henryk (PCC) , Zaczkiewicz Paweł (PRD) ,

M-12
[#6/7]
---
Braun Jürgen (PRD) , Kabatek Emilia (PRD) , Moser Viola (PRD) , Predel Sebastian (PRD) , Roszkowski Piotr (OPN+) , Terving Armin (PRD) ,

M-13
[#7/7]
FULL
Ciesielski Marcin (STD+) , Cudny Michał (OPN+) , Czauderna Sławomir (OPN+) , Pietrzak Maciej (OPN+) , Świątek Janusz (OPN+) , Szyszkowski Krzysztof (OPN+) , Wochnik Michał (STD+) ,

M-14
[#7/7]
FULL
Buszkiewicz Lechosław (OPN+) , Kociołek Jacek (PRD) , Michałowicz Weronika (PRD) , Pasek Albert (PRD) , Szczygielski Maciej (STD) , Wadełek Paweł (STD) , Włoczewski Adam (PRD) ,

M-15
[#7/7]
FULL
Baszyński Pcc Michał (PCC) , Chizhov Sergei (PRD) , Grebelnik Yury (PRD) , Lipka Maciej (PDO) , Nazarenko Sergei (CLA) , Petrov Aleksei (PRD) , Romantsov Artem (PRD) ,

M-16
[#7/7]
FULL
Barwicki Karol (STD) , Bojanowski Piotr (PRD) , Chochula Miloš (PRD) , Koput Jurand (OPN+) , Michalec Ľubomír (PRD) , Mikula Jozef (STD+) , Poleszak Rafał (PRD) ,

M-17
[#7/7]
FULL
Bończa-Tomaszewski Nikodem (PRD) , Kołodziejek Marek (PRD) , Malicki Kacper (PRD) , Popiołek Grzegorz (PCC) , Weiss Dominik (PCC) , Wisniewski Maciej (PRD) , Wojcieszek Marcin (STD) ,

M-18
[#7/7]
FULL
Bryniak Dariusz (PRD) , Brzezina Dariusz (PRD) , Cichoń Artur (PRD) , Olech Paweł (STD) , Paluszyński Paweł (STD) , Piasecki Artur (STD+) , Sieczka Karol (PRD) ,

-- Sunday 28.04.2019 --

M-19
[#7/7]
FULL
Betlej Remigiusz (STD) , Byra Tomasz (STD) , Gałązka Marcin (CLA) , Pawlik Celina (OPN+) , Szczęsna Anna (STD) , Szczęsny Bartosz (STD+) , Zapletal Miroslav (PRD) ,

M-20
[#7/7]
FULL
Eidrigevicius Ignacy (PRD) , Grabowski Jarosław (PRD) , Kaczyński Krzysztof (PRD) , Moder Paweł (OPN+) , Nowarski Andrzej (PRD) , Pajestka Marek (PRD) , Starzyk Michał (OPN+) ,

M-21
[#7/7]
FULL
Kępa Filip (PRD) , Kubiak Jakub (PRD) , Mijal Rafał (PRD) , Mísařová Petra (STD) , Puszka Staszek (PCC) , Šotek Michal (PRD) , Stepan Michal (PRD) ,

M-22
[#7/7]
FULL
Bereś Krzysztof (OPN+) , Mikeska Szymon (STD) , Ostrowski Daniel (PDO+) , Sanecznik Krzysztof (STD) , Sokołowski Leszek (CLA) , Szymanek Sonia (STD) , Wydra Damian (STD) ,

M-23
[#7/7]
FULL
Bazała Marcin (PRD) , Koprowski Zbigniew (PRD) , Kołodziejczyk Wiktor (PRD) , Stelmaszczyk Marek (PRD) , Stelmaszczyk Michal (STD) , Tausiewicz Marcin (OPN+) , Łuczakowski Krzysztof (STD) ,

M-24
[#6/7]
---
Bocheńska Aneta (STD) , Chłapek Wojciech (STD) , Kaczmarek Wojciech (PRD) , Niedźwiecki Tomasz (PRD) , Ostrzycki Jacek (PRD) , Pietkun Krzysztof (PRD) ,

M-25
[#7/7]
FULL
Hinc Rafał (PRD) , Kałwa Przemysław (PRD) , Kowalczyk Marek (STD) , Mielczarek Jakub (PRD) , Murzyn Dawid (PRD) , Polański Artur (PRD) , Sądecki Marcin (PRD) ,

M-26
[#6/7]
---
Dylowicz Łukasz (STD) , Kiss Szilard (PRD) , Kolowca Krzysztof (OPN+) , Pang Jeffrey (STD) , Sienkiewicz Piotr (STD) , Sienkiewicz Marcin (PCC) ,

M-27
[#5/7]
---
Koper Adam (PRD) , Milos Horinek (OPN+) , Smołka Tomasz (PRD) , Václavík Jaroslav (STD+) , Żewierzejew Piotr (CLA) ,

M-28
[#6/7]
---
Biedermann Chris (CLA) , Borkowski Łukasz (PRD) , Chmielewski Sławomir (CLA) , Górski Dominik (STD) , Ruciński Adam (PRD) , Rybka Mateusz (STD) ,

M-29
[#7/7]
FULL
Duszyński Piotr (PRD) , Gonciarz Michał (PRD) , Jurkowski Marcin (PRD) , Jurkowski Adam (PRD) , Lipiński Mariusz (PRD) , Włosiński Marcin (STD) , Zarzycki Mikolaj (PRD) ,

M-30
[#7/7]
FULL
Dabrowski Juliusz (PRD) , Omielczenko Wojciech (PRD) , Stanclik Jacek (PRD) , Szołkowski Piotr (PRD) , Wróbel Mariusz (PRD) , Żbikowski Paweł (PCC) , Żyto Wojciech (OPN+) ,

M-31
[#7/7]
FULL
Antoszkiewicz Michał (STD) , Biliński Rafał (STD) , Bogdański Michał (STD) , Dźwig Sebastian (STD) , Hareza Damian (PCC) , Kuś Krzysztof (STD) , Sobiech Marcin (STD) ,

M-32
[#7/7]
FULL
Botková Zuzana (STD) , Madajewski Leszek (STD+) , Rudnicki Marcin (PRD) , Sajgó Zoltán (STD) , Skrajny Antoni (OPN+) , Szabo Alexander (OPN+) , Wrzesinski Przemyslaw (STD) ,

M-33
[#7/7]
FULL
Bieniasz Grzegorz (PRD) , Fers Sándor (STD+) , Malach Miroslav (STD) , Pawel Prorok (STD) , Rypień Szymon (PRD) , Šoustar Ivo (STD+) , Tatarczuch Sebastian (STD) ,

M-34
[#5/7]
---
Bury Dawid (STD+) , Górszczak Dawid (PRD) , Mizuro Maciej (PDO) , Mółka Patrik (PRD) , Turakiewicz Leszek (STD) ,

M-35
[#7/7]
FULL
Golab Tadeusz (OPN+) , Hobot Kamil (PRD) , Hubicka Jolanta (STD) , Kochan Grzegorz (PRD) , Muniak Maciej (STD+) , Nowak Marcin (PRD) , Zaworski Radosław (OPN+) ,

M-36
[#7/7]
FULL
Drożdż Halina (STD) , Goslicki Rafał (CLA) , Mára Martin (PRD) , Rawski Maciej (PRD) , Staszczyk Bartosz (PRD) , Swoboda Roman (OPN+) , Łaptaś Łukasz (CLA) ,

© Jan JUMBO Staněk 2018 || fb.me/ipsc.squad.polska