logo

KLUB

Robin Šebo

EXTREME

EXTREME

SQUADCZ

EXTREME

ASOCIACE

IPSC
  

5 round Kings Cup 2019 – King Jan III Sobieski i Halinka ARMS

Registration

Select your future squad...


Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Accordind to rule 6.6.2 is paticipation in pre-match allowed only to match staff and sponsors.
REGISTRATION RULES:
Registration without payment is valid only for 10 days. After this date it will be automatically deleted! In the case of providing an incorrect e-mail address, the competitor will not receive information about changes and invoices. The competitor is responsible for providing an incorrect e-mail address.
A personal invoice will be sent via email as soon as the payment is received. Registration fee is non-refundable, can be transferred to another competitor in the same match.

Legend:
Registered only
Registered longer than 10 days, registration fee not paid yet
Registration and payment O.K.


Wykreśleni / Niezpałacono w terminie
 
Abel_ Radosław (PRD) , Barancik Ivan (PDO) , Barwicki Karol (STD) , Barwicki Karol (STD) , Biliński_ Rafał (STD) , Blaha Frantisek (PRD) , Braun Jürgen (PRD) , Chizhov Sergei (PRD) , Chmielewski Sławomir (CLA) , Chochula_ Milos (PRD) , Cudny Michal (OPN+) , Czubasiewicz Jacek (STD) , Dźwig Sebastian (STD) , Eidrigevicius Ignacy (PRD) , Ellenbogen Izhak (OPN+) , Gdowski Jacek (PDO) , Górski_ Dominik (CLA) , Górski__ Dominik (CLA) , Goslicki Rafał (CLA) , Grzelka Krzysztof (STD) , Hoczyk_ Andrzej (STD) , Hoczyk__ Andrzej (STD) , Hoczyk___ Andrzej (STD) , Holtz Paulina (STD) , Holzapfel Christian (PCC) , Ivaskevicius Saulius (PRD) , Jaźwiński_ Arkadiusz (PCC) , Jurkowski_ Adam (PRD) , Jurkowski_ Marcin (PRD) , Kabatek Emilia (PRD) , Kalinowski Kamil (PRD) , Kapica Aleksander (PDO) , Kałwa Przemysław (PRD) , Kobos_ Krzysztof (PDO) , Lotko-Łozińska Aniela (PRD) , Marcela Przemysław (PDO) , Marcinek Pavel (OPN+) , Michal Švider (PCC) , Moser Viola (PRD) , Niedzieska Magda (STD) , Nowarski Andrzej (PRD) , Pogorzelski Krystian (PRD) , Polievka_ Ľubomír (PRD) , Predel Sebastian (PRD) , Predel Sebastian (PRD) , Prorok_ Paweł (STD) , Pushkarev Sergey (CLA) , Rudnicki__ Marcin (PRD) , Rypień Szymon (PRD) , Serema Marcin (STD) , Sienkiewicz Piotr (STD) , Stepaniuk Tomasz (PRD) , Świderski Bartosz (PRD) , Słodkowski-Struzik_ Przemek (STD) , Słodkowski-Struzik__ Przemek (STD) , Tabaszewska Agnieszka (STD) , Tabaszewska_ Agnieszka (STD) , Tatarczuch_ Sebastian (STD) , Terving Armin (PRD) , Tomczak_ Andrzej (PCC) , Tomczak__ Andrzej (PCC) , Wardęcki Adam (OPN+) , Weglarczyk Mariusz (PCC) , Weiss Dominik (PCC) , Wichary_ Andrzej (PCC) , Wilczynski Artur (OPN+) , Wilczynski Artur (STD) , Witkowska Małgorzata (STD) , Witkowski Paweł (PDO) , Wołek Krzysztof (STD) , Zaworski Radosław (OPN+) , Żbikowski Paweł (PRD) , Żyto_ Wojciech (OPN+) , Żyto__ Wojciech (OPN+) ,

Lista rezerwowa / WAITING LIST
 

-- piatek 20.09.2019 --

ORGs
[#3/6]
(3)

Sioda Wieslaw (RO1) , Staněk Jan (OPN+) , Wrzesinska Agatka (RO1) ,

RO
[#5/6]
(4)

Czechowicz Christian (RO1) , Dąbrowski Dariusz CZECZE (RO1) , Halinka Drożdż (RO1) , Kebo Věkoslav (RO1) , Wójcik Jakub (PRD) ,

-- Friday 20.09.2019 --

P-01
[#7/8]
SELECT
Cudny Michał (OPN+) , Jaźwiński Arkadiusz (PCC) , Pietrzak Arkadiusz (OPN+) , Stelmaszczyk Marek (OPN+) , Stelmaszczyk Michał (STD+) , Szabo Alexander (OPN+) , Wilczynski Artur (OPN+) ,

P-02
[#6/8]
SELECT
Cias Mikolaj (STD+) , Czarnecki Rafał (OPN+) , Duczek Piotr (OPN+) , Ilcenco Oleg (PRD) , Kurz Johann (OPN+) , Magda Mirosław (STD) ,

P-03 RO
[#6/6]
(6)

Gàbor Sötét (PCC) , Kubáč Vítězslav (PCC) , Sadłoń Bartosz (PCC) , Vítková Sandra (PRD) , Zálejská Draha (STD) , Zálejský Rostislav (STD+) ,

P-04 RO
[#5/6]
(5)

Baszynski Michał (STD) , Bojanowski Piotr (PRD) , Kudliński Jakub (CLA) , Michoń Krzysztof (PRD) , Olech Paweł (STD) ,

P-05 RO
[#5/6]
(5)

Berezowski Paweł (PRD) , Madajewski Leszek (STD+) , Mára Martin (PRD) , Minkowski Adam (PRD) , Noga Tadeusz (STD) ,

P-06 RO
[#5/6]
(5)

Burzec Wieslaw (STD) , Czapla Aleksandra (STD) , Duda Mariusz (STD+) , Koronkiewicz Michał (STD) , Krauze Marek (CLA) ,

-- Saturday 21.09.2019 --

M-01
[#6/8]
SELECT
Golab Tadeusz (OPN+) , Krupiński Aleksander (STD) , Lind Gabriel (PRD) , Lorenc Michał (PDO) , Murzydło Małgorzata (STD) , Popiołek Grzegorz (PCC) ,

M-02
[#8/8]
FULL
Abel Radosław (PRD) , Gardian Michal (PRD) , Kowalewski Marek (PRD) , Markowski Robert (PRD) , Mizuro Maciej (PDO) , Rudnicki Marcin (PRD) , Wiśniewski Maciej (PRD) , Wojcieszek Marcin (STD) ,

M-03
[#8/8]
FULL
Grabowski Jaroslaw (PRD) , Horna Paweł (PRD) , Jarzabek Maciej (PCC) , Majewski Arkadiusz (PRD) , Nazarenko Sergey (CLA) , Sauter Marcin (STD) , Shutyaev Oleg (PCC) , Zaytsev Yuriy (CLA) ,

M-04
[#8/8]
FULL
Brudnicki Rafał (STD) , Chochula Milos (PRD) , Kobos Krzysztof (PDO) , Polievka Ľubomír (PRD) , Prokop Katarzyna (STD) , Sądecki Marcin (PRD) , Talpas Jozef (PRD) , Zieliński Andrzej (PRD) ,

M-05
[#8/8]
FULL
Angelov Angel (OPN+) , Bicskei Bea (STD+) , Mikula Jozef (STD+) , Radulski Marek (OPN+) , Stelmaszczyk DEL Michał (OPN+) , Stelmaszczyk Pcc Marek (PCC) , Tausiewicz Marcin (OPN+) , Zajaczkowski Krzysztof (STD) ,

M-06
[#8/8]
FULL
Dudziński Marcin (STD) , Filipiak Remigiusz (STD) , Hoczyk Andrzej (STD) , Kaźmierowski Rafał (PCC) , Małyszka Robert (PCC) , Stanclik Jacek (PRD) , Szołkowski Piotr (PRD) , Szymański Paweł (PCC) ,

M-07
[#8/8]
FULL
Ćwikowski Hubert (PRD) , Dziedzicki Damian (PRD) , Kaczmarczyk Sebastian (PRD) , Keidel Burkhard (STD) , Krawczyk Kamil (PCC) , Maciąg Piotr (PRD) , Rössler Volker (PDO) , Woliński Emil (STD) ,

M-08
[#8/8]
FULL
Antol Juraj (PRD) , Benova Daniela (STD) , Hajduga Maciej (STD) , Ondrej Pupala (PDO) , Prorok Paweł (STD) , Rawski Maciej (PRD) , Tatarczuch Sebastian (STD) , Ženčár Pavol (PCC) ,

M-09
[#7/8]
SELECT
Gałązka Marcin (CLA) , Kochan Grzegorz (PDO) , Nowak Marcin (PRD) , Pawlik Celina (OPN+) , Skrajny Antoni (OPN+) , Styra Lukasz (PRD) , Tomczak Andrzej (PCC) ,

M-10
[#7/8]
SELECT
Gądek Wojciech (PRD) , Górka Tadeusz (PRD) , Kuczyński Piotr (STD) , Mierzejewski Dariusz (STD) , Miksza Maciej (STD) , Sieczka Adam (PRD) , Wrzesinski Przemyslaw (STD) ,

M-11
[#8/8]
FULL
Bulko Peter (PRD) , Helbin Gabi (STD) , Helbin Bartek (STD+) , Samson Adrian (PRD) , Sieczka Karol (PRD) , Vybíral Jan (STD) , Vybíralová Miluše (STD) , Włoczewski Adam (PRD) ,

-- Sunday 22.09.2019 --

M-19
[#8/8]
FULL
Biliński Rafał (STD) , Borkowski Łukasz (PRD) , Michałowicz Weronika (STD) , Opoczyński Aleksander (STD) , Pajestka Marek (PRD) , Pietrzak Maciej-Roch (OPN+) , Redecki Tomasz (PCC) , Wadełek Paweł (STD) ,

M-20
[#8/8]
FULL
Betlej Remigiusz (STD) , Byra Tomasz (STD) , Górski Dominik (CLA) , Koprowski Zbigniew (PRD) , Ostrowski Daniel (PDO) , Szczęsna Anna (STD) , Szczesny Bartosz (STD+) , Szyszkowski Krzysztof (OPN+) ,

M-21
[#8/8]
FULL
Bereś Krzysztof (OPN+) , Dąbrowski Juliusz (PRD+) , Jurkowski Adam (PRD) , Jurkowski Marcin (PRD) , Mikeska Szymon (STD) , Müller Georg (PDO) , Pojda Rafal (PRD) , Sokołowski Leszek (CLA) ,

M-22
[#7/8]
SELECT
Bury Dawid (STD+) , Chłapek Wojciech (STD) , Franków Maksymilian (PDO) , Malcharek Tomasz (PRD) , Sanecznik Krzysztof (STD) , SOWA DANIEL (STD) , Słodkowski-Struzik Przemek (STD) ,

M-23
[#8/8]
FULL
Jakubowski Paweł (PRD) , Koper Adam (PRD) , Kurczewski Slavek (STD+) , Lis Krzysztof (PDO) , Moder Paweł (OPN+) , Ruciński Adam (PRD) , Rybka Mateusz (STD) , Smołka Tomasz (PRD) ,

M-24
[#7/8]
SELECT
Bocheńska Aneta (STD) , Hubicka Jolanta (STD) , Kaczmarek Wojciech (PRD) , Kicerman Jacek (PRD) , Lipiński Mariusz (PRD) , Ostrzycki Jacek (PRD) , Pietkun Krzysztof (PRD) ,

M-25
[#8/8]
FULL
Gajowniczek Paweł (STD) , Kolowca Krzysztof (OPN+) , Muniak Maciej (STD+) , Nurmoja Villiko (STD) , Polański Artur (PRD) , Sinnep Sigrid (OPN+) , Szymanek Sonia (STD) , Żyto Wojciech (OPN+) ,

M-26
[#8/8]
FULL
Biedermann Chris (CLA) , Botková Zuzana (STD) , Heneš Zdeněk (PDO) , Książek Marcin (PRD) , Michalik Krzysztof (STD+) , Niewiadomski Piotr (PCC) , Warchoł Rafał (STD) , Zawada Krzysztof (PCC) ,

M-27
[#7/8]
SELECT
Cemsak Martin (PRD) , Golasz Przemysław (PDO) , Michalák Norbert (PRD) , Michalec Ľubomír (PRD) , Mróz Krystyna (STD) , Mróz Marcin (PDO) , Šcepko Samuel (PRD) ,

M-28
[#8/8]
FULL
Szczygielski Maciej (STD+) , Buszkiewicz Lechoslaw (OPN+) , Cimoš Lech (STD) , Golas Marcin (PCC) , Gromov Andrej (PCC) , Hinc Rafał (PRD) , Predel Sebastian (PRD) , Roszkowski Piotr (OPN+) ,

M-29
[#7/8]
SELECT
Baksa Giedrius (PCC) , Bogdański Michał (STD) , Haręża Damian (PCC) , Keršytė Aušrinė (STD) , Wichary Andrzej (PCC) , Łoziński Paweł (STD) , Łuczakowski Krzysztof (STD) ,

M-30
[#8/8]
FULL
Chrvala Boris (PCC) , Foltán Stanislav (PCC) , Gahir Marek (PCC) , Kusik Igor (PCC) , Novotná Marta (PCC) , Włoczewski Mateusz (PRD) , Žolnay Pavol (PCC) , Žolnay Anna (PCC) ,

M-31
[#5/8]
SELECT
Bryniak Dariusz (PRD) , Herman Łukasz (STD) , Sowa Tomasz (PRD) , Zawierucha Bartłomiej (PRD) , Zawierucha Dorota (PRD) ,

© Jan JUMBO Staněk 2018 || fb.me/ipsc.squad.polska