logo

KLUB

Robin Šebo

EXTREME

EXTREME

SQUADCZ

EXTREME

ASOCIACE

IPSC
  

5 round Kings Cup 2019 – King Jan III Sobieski

Registration

Select your future squad...


Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Accordind to rule 6.6.2 is paticipation in pre-match allowed only to match staff and sponsors.
REGISTRATION RULES:
Registration without payment is valid only for 10 days. After this date it will be automatically deleted! In the case of providing an incorrect e-mail address, the competitor will not receive information about changes and invoices. The competitor is responsible for providing an incorrect e-mail address.
A personal invoice will be sent via email as soon as the payment is received. Registration fee is non-refundable, can be transferred to another competitor in the same match.

Legend:
Registered only
Registered longer than 10 days, registration fee not paid yet
Registration and payment O.K.


Wykreśleni / Niezpałacono w terminie
 
Abel Radosław (PRD) , Barwicki Karol (STD) , Biliński_ Rafał (STD) , Blaha Frantisek (PRD) , Braun Jürgen (PRD) , Chizhov Sergei (PRD) , Czubasiewicz Jacek (STD) , Duczek Piotr (STD+) , Dźwig Sebastian (STD) , Eidrigevicius Ignacy (PRD) , Grzelka Krzysztof (STD) , Hoczyk_ Andrzej (STD) , Hoczyk__ Andrzej (STD) , Hoczyk___ Andrzej (STD) , Holzapfel Christian (PCC) , Ivaskevicius Saulius (PRD) , Jaźwiński Arkadiusz (PCC) , Kabatek Emilia (PRD) , Kałwa Przemysław (PRD) , Marcela Przemysław (PDO) , Moser Viola (PRD) , Niedzieska Magda (STD) , Nowarski Andrzej (PRD) , Ostrowski Daniel (PDO) , Polievka_ Ľubomír (PRD) , Predel Sebastian (PRD) , Prorok Paweł (STD) , Pushkarev Sergey (CLA) , Rudnicki Marcin (PRD) , Rypień Szymon (PRD) , Serema Marcin (STD) , Shutyaev Oleg (PCC) , Sienkiewicz Piotr (STD) , Stepaniuk Tomasz (PRD) , Słodkowski-Struzik Przemek (STD) , Tabaszewska_ Agnieszka (STD) , Tatarczuch Sebastian (STD) , Terving Armin (PRD) , Tomczak_ Andrzej (PCC) , Wardęcki Adam (OPN+) , Weiss Dominik (PCC) , Wichary Andrzej (PCC) , Wilczynski Artur (STD) , Witkowska Małgorzata (STD) , Witkowski Paweł (PDO) , Zaworski Radosław (OPN+) , Zaytsev Yuriy (CLA) , Żbikowski Paweł (PRD) , Żyto Wojciech (OPN+) ,

Lista rezerwowa / WAITING LIST
 

-- piatek 20.09.2019 --

ORGs
[#4/50]
Sioda Wieslaw (STD+) , Staněk Jan (OPN+) , Staňková Jana (OPN+) , Wrzesinska Agatka (PRD) ,

RO
[#33/50]
Bajdan Tomasz (STD) , Berezowski Paweł (PRD) , Burzec Wieslaw (STD) , Duda Mariusz (STD+) , Ellenbogen Izhak (OPN+) , Foltán Stanislav (PCC) , Gądek Wojciech (PRD) , Górka Tadeusz (PRD) , Goslicki Rafał (CLA) , Koronkiewicz Michał (STD) , Krauze Marek (CLA) , Kucper Tomasz (STD) , Kuczyński Piotr (STD) , Kudliński Jakub (CLA) , Matuszczak Lukasz (PCC) , Michal Švider (PCC) , Michoń Krzysztof (PRD) , Mierzejewski Dariusz (STD) , Minkowski Adam (PRD) , Noga Tadeusz (STD) , Rabiega Wojtek (PRD) , Sadłoń Bartosz (PCC) , Sowa Tomasz (PRD) , Szabo Alexander (OPN+) , Vítková Sandra (PRD) , Vybíral Jan (STD) , Vybíralová Miluše (STD) , Wrzesinski Przemyslaw (STD) , Włoczewski Mateusz (PRD) , Włoczewski Adam (PRD) , Zálejská Draha (STD) , Zálejský Rostislav (STD+) , Łaptaś Łukasz (CLA) ,

-- Friday 20.09.2019 --

P-01
[#4/30]
SELECT
Cudny Michal (OPN+) , Ilcenco Oleg (PRD) , Pietrzak Arkadiusz (OPN+) , Stelmaszczyk Marek (OPN+) ,

-- Saturday 21.09.2019 --

M-01
[#8/8]
FULL
Abel Radosław (PRD) , Golab Tadeusz (OPN+) , Krupiński Aleksander (STD) , Lind Gabriel (PRD) , Lorenc Michał (PDO) , Murzydło Małgorzata (STD) , Popiołek Grzegorz (PCC) , Tomczak Andrzej (PCC) ,

M-02
[#8/8]
FULL
Gardian Michal (PRD) , Kowalewski Marek (PRD) , Lotko-Łozińska Aniela (PRD) , Markowski Robert (PRD) , Rudnicki Marcin (PRD) , Świderski Bartosz (PRD) , Wiśniewski Maciej (PRD) , Wojcieszek Marcin (STD) ,

M-03
[#8/8]
FULL
Górski Dominik (CLA) , Grabowski Jaroslaw (PRD) , Holtz Paulina (STD) , Horna Paweł (PRD) , Jarzabek Maciej (PCC) , Kobos Krzysztof (PDO) , Majewski Arkadiusz (PRD) , Sauter Marcin (STD) ,

M-04
[#8/8]
FULL
Brudnicki Rafał (STD) , Lipiński Mariusz (PDO) , Mróz Krystyna (STD) , Mróz Marcin (PDO) , Polievka Ľubomír (PRD) , Prokop Katarzyna (STD) , Sądecki Marcin (PRD) , Zieliński Andrzej (PRD) ,

M-05
[#8/8]
FULL
Angelov Angel (OPN+) , Barancik Ivan (PDO) , Marcinek Pavel (OPN+) , Mikula Jozef (STD+) , Pogorzelski Krystian (PRD) , Radulski Marek (OPN+) , Stelmaszczyk Pcc Marek (PCC) , Zajaczkowski Krzysztof (STD) ,

M-06
[#8/8]
FULL
Dudziński Marcin (STD) , Filipiak Remigiusz (STD) , Hoczyk Andrzej (STD) , Kaźmierowski Rafał (PCC) , Małyszka Robert (PCC) , Stanclik Jacek (PRD) , Szołkowski Piotr (PRD) , Szymański Paweł (PCC) ,

M-07
[#6/8]
SELECT
Kapica Aleksander (PDO) , Keidel Burkhard (STD) , Krawczyk Kamil (PCC) , Maciąg Piotr (PRD) , Rössler Volker (PDO) , Woliński Emil (STD) ,

-- Sunday 22.09.2019 --

M-19
[#7/8]
SELECT
Biliński Rafał (STD) , Borkowski Łukasz (PRD) , Michałowicz Weronika (STD) , Pajestka Marek (PRD) , Pietrzak Maciej-Roch (OPN+) , Słodkowski-Struzik Przemek (STD) , Wadełek Paweł (STD) ,

M-20
[#8/8]
FULL
Betlej Remigiusz (STD) , Gałązka Marcin (CLA) , Koprowski Zbigniew (PRD) , Pawlik Celina (OPN+) , Szczęsna Anna (STD) , Szczesny Bartosz (STD+) , Szyszkowski Krzysztof (OPN+) , Tausiewicz Marcin (OPN+) ,

M-21
[#7/8]
SELECT
Bereś Krzysztof (OPN+) , Byra Tomasz (STD) , Dąbrowski Juliusz (PRD+) , Mizuro Maciej (PDO) , Pojda Rafal (PRD) , Sokołowski Leszek (CLA) , Tabaszewska Agnieszka (STD) ,

M-22
[#8/8]
FULL
Bury Dawid (STD+) , Chłapek Wojciech (STD) , Jurkowski Marcin (PRD) , Jurkowski Adam (PRD) , Mikeska Szymon (STD) , Roszkowski Piotr (OPN+) , Sanecznik Krzysztof (STD) , Wydra Damian (STD) ,

M-23
[#8/8]
FULL
Jakubowski Paweł (PRD) , Koper Adam (PRD) , Kurczewski Slavek (STD+) , Lis Krzysztof (PDO) , Moder Paweł (OPN+) , Ruciński Adam (PRD) , Rybka Mateusz (STD) , Smołka Tomasz (PRD) ,

M-24
[#7/8]
SELECT
Bocheńska Aneta (STD) , Chmielewski Sławomir (CLA) , Kaczmarek Wojciech (PRD) , Kalinowski Kamil (PRD) , Kicerman Jacek (PRD) , Ostrzycki Jacek (PRD) , Pietkun Krzysztof (PRD) ,

M-25
[#8/8]
FULL
Gajowniczek Paweł (STD) , Helbin Gabi (STD) , Helbin Bartek (STD+) , Hinc Rafał (PRD) , Kolowca Krzysztof (OPN+) , Muniak Maciej (STD+) , Polański Artur (PRD) , Szymanek Arkadiusz (STD) ,

M-26
[#8/8]
FULL
Botková Zuzana (STD) , Heneš Zdeněk (PDO) , Michalik Krzysztof (STD+) , Niewiadomski Piotr (PCC) , Warchoł Rafał (STD) , Zawada Krzysztof (PCC) , Žolnay Pavol (PCC) , Žolnay Anna (PCC) ,

M-27
[#8/8]
FULL
Cemsak Martin (PRD) , Gahir Marek (PCC) , Golas Marcin (PCC) , Golasz Przemysław (PDO) , Kusik Igor (PCC) , Michalák Norbert (PRD) , Michalec Ľubomír (PRD) , Skrajny Antoni (OPN+) ,

M-28
[#0/8]
SELECT

© Jan JUMBO Staněk 2018 || fb.me/ipsc.squad.polska